Taxon

Phlomis russeliana

.
.
Common name: Pagodeblomst, Jerusalem sage
Family: Lamiaceae (Leppeblomstfamilien)
Distribution: Vestlige Syria
Hardiness: -17 til -12 C

Locations

. . Area
. Individual