Taxon

Pinus mugo subsp. pumilio

.
.
Common name: Krypbuskfuru
Family: Pinaceae (Furufamilien)
Synonym: Pinus montana subsp. pumilio, Pinus mugo var. pumilio, Pinus pumilio
Distribution: M-Europa, Italia, Balkan
Life form: Lignose

Locations

. . Area
. Individual