Taxon

Picea abies

.
.
Common name: Gran, Norway Spruce
Family: Pinaceae (Furufamilien)
Synonym: Picea excelsa, Picea vulgaris, Pinus abies
Distribution: Europa
Life form: Lignose

Locations

. . Area
. Individual