Taxon

Sambucus nigra

.
.
Common name: Svarthyll, Flos sambuci
Family: Caprifoliaceae (Kaprifoliumfamilien)
Distribution: Europa, V- Asia, N-Afrika
Life form: Lignose

Locations

. . Area
. Individual