Taxon

Tsuga mertensiana

.
.
Common name: Fjellhemlokk, Mountain hemlock
Family: Pinaceae (Furufamilien)
Distribution: N-Amerika
Hardiness: -34 til -29 C
Life form: Lignose

Locations

. . Area
. Individual